Is 1883 Maison Routin Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, dextrin, acidifier, citric acid, artificial flavor, sweeteners: potassium acesulfame, sucralose, thickener, xanthan gum, color, caramel, preservative, potassium sorbate, natural vanilla flavor.
Check 1883 Maison Routin Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1883 Maison Routin Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
1883 Maison Routin Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


