Is 19 Crimes The Deported Infused With Coffee 75Cl Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Red Wine (97%), Coffee (3%), Contains Caffeine Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide
Check 19 Crimes The Deported Infused With Coffee 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 19 Crimes The Deported Infused With Coffee 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
19 Crimes The Deported Infused With Coffee 75Cl is available at 2 retailers
TescoMorrisons
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking


