Is 19 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Jelly Bean - Sugar, Modified Starch, Glucose Syrup, Carrageenan, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5), Candy Cane - Sugar, Water, Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors And Ar
Check 19 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 19 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


