Is 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND CHOCO 1.75" Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palmfat, sugar, cocoapowder 3%, EGG, water, natural flavour, salt, vanilla flavour
Check 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND CHOCO 1.75" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND CHOCO 1.75" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


