Is 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND CHOCO 1.5" Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, niacin, iron,thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), palmfat, sugar, cocoapowder 3%, EGG, water, natural flavour, salt, vanilla flavour
Check 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND CHOCO 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND CHOCO 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


