Is 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 1.5" Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), palmfat, corn flour, water, rice starch, salt,inactive yeast
Check 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND NEUTRAL 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish


