Is 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 1.5" Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : enriched WHEAT flour (WHEAT flour, malted BARLEY flour, vitamin B1 & B2, nicotinamide, folic acid, iron), palmfat, sugar, EGG, ricestarch, salt, invert sugar syrup, water

Check 192 FLUTED SHELL ROUND SWEET 1.5" against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go