Is 192 MINI ROUND PATTY SHELL 1.25'' Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (vegetable fat (palm), water, salt,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330, colour: E160a, flavour), water, salt,skimmed MILK, rapeseedoil, MILK proteins, pea proteins, whole MILK

Check 192 MINI ROUND PATTY SHELL 1.25'' against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Patty

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch