Is 192 PUFF PASTRY MINI QUICHE 1.5" Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS : WHEAT flour (GLUTEN), margarine (palmfat, water, rapeseed oil,emulsifier: E471, acid: E330), water, salt
Check 192 PUFF PASTRY MINI QUICHE 1.5" against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 192 PUFF PASTRY MINI QUICHE 1.5" in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


