Is 196761498986 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ct ner EN ROC C-002446-01-011 055 08 0692 32897-1A 96761 49898 15 APR 2026

Check 196761498986 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown