Is 196761498986 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ct ner EN ROC C-002446-01-011 055 08 0692 32897-1A 96761 49898 15 APR 2026
Check 196761498986 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 196761498986 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown


