Is 19th Hole Mix 25 lbs by OliveNation Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Honey Roasted Sesame Chips, Unbleached Wheat Flower, Soybean Oil, Sesame Seeds, Honey, Bulgur Wheat, Cajun Corn Sticks, Corn Masa, Rice Crackers, Maltodexatrin, Xanthon Gum, Potato Starch, Salt, Beet Powder, Tumeric, Wasabi Peas, Peanuts, Almonds
Check 19th Hole Mix 25 lbs by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 19th Hole Mix 25 lbs by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
19th Hole Mix 25 lbs by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Dried


