Is 1st Phorm Energy Orange Sunrise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, N-acetyl L-tyrosine, Choline Bitartrate, Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Sucralose, Caffeine From Green Tea, Trimagnesium Citrate, Neurofactor Whole Coffee Fruit (coffee Arabica), Niacinamide, Acesulfame Potassium, Huperzia Serrata Ext. (std. 1% Huperzine A), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Methylcobalamin.

Check 1st Phorm Energy Orange Sunrise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go