Is 1st Phorm Opti-Reds 50 Natural Berry Flavor Powerful Antioxidant Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
citric acid, natural flavor, guar gum, silicon dioxide, stevia extract, maltodextrin, ascorbic acid.
Check 1st Phorm Opti-Reds 50 Natural Berry Flavor Powerful Antioxidant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1st Phorm Opti-Reds 50 Natural Berry Flavor Powerful Antioxidant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieMeal Prep


