Is 1st Phorm Project-1 Strawberry Pineapple Ultimate Full-Spectrum Performance Pre Workout Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium (as Sodium Bicarbonate), Instant BCAA 2:1:1, L-Citrulline Malate 2:1, Creatine Monohydrate, Betaine Anhydrous, Beta-Alanine, Agmatine Sulfate, Caffeine Anhydrous, Theacrine (As TeaCrine), Natural and Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Beta Carotene and Beet Powder.

Check 1st Phorm Project-1 Strawberry Pineapple Ultimate Full-Spectrum Performance Pre Workout against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie