Is 1st Power Pro Protein Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER, DATES, AGAVE, PEANUTS, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, GRAHAM CRACKER PIECES, COCONUT OIL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHOLE FOOD BLEND (PEA PROTEIN, SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, SWEET POTATO, ORANGE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, SUNFLOWER SEED, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, MAITAKE MUSHROOM), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check 1st Power Pro Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 1st Power Pro Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


