Is 1stphorm Protein Sticks Breakfast Sausage Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, salt, spices, encapsulated citric acid, cultured celery powder [celery powder, sea salt], collagen casing.

Check 1stphorm Protein Sticks Breakfast Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSnackingMeal Prep