Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 1up Mash1ups Candy Salad Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Acid Treated Starch(corn), Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Dl-malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Caramel, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check 1up Mash1ups Candy Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? 1up Mash1ups Candy Salad Kit | Spoonful