Is 2:1:1 RECOVERY (CHOCOLATE) - 3.73LBS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend (Glucose Polymers, Fructose, Sucrose, Waxy Maize Starch), Blend (Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Egg Albumen, L-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine), Natural & Artificial Flavours, Salt, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Lecithin & Sucralose

Check 2:1:1 RECOVERY (CHOCOLATE) - 3.73LBS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2:1:1 RECOVERY (CHOCOLATE) - 3.73LBS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep