Is 2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.

Check 2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2.25lb Prime Rib Ground Beef Tray is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling