Is 2-3OZ TENDERLOIN MEDALION Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef tenderloin medallions
beef tenderloin medallions
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Tenderloin Medallions
Check 2-3OZ TENDERLOIN MEDALION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2-3OZ TENDERLOIN MEDALION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hormel Real Bacon Bits 3oz Jar
Freshness Guaranteed Traditional Rotisserie, Whole, 36 oz, 19g of Protein per 3oz serving (Hot)
McCormick Pure Ground Black Pepper - 3oz
Soules Kitchen Rotisserie Chicken, 8 oz, Refrigerated, 18g Protein per 3oz Serving
ROASTED GARLIC & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER FRESH PORK TENDERLOIN, ROASTED GARLIC & CRACKED BLACK PEPPER
About this product
Meat · Piece


