Is 2/4 MAHI PORTIONS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mahi Mahi
Check 2/4 MAHI PORTIONS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2/4 MAHI PORTIONS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sensible Portions Garden Veggies Straws Sea Salt
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws Vegetable and Potato Snack, Sea Salt
Tillamook Medium Cheddar Cheese Snack Portions, 10 Count, 7.5 oz
Sensible Portions™ Garden Veggie Wavy Chips Sea Salt Vegetable & Potato Snack 5 Oz. Bag
SENSIBLE PORTIONS, GARDEN VEGGIE CHIPS, GHOSTS+BATS VEGETABLE AND POTATO SNACK, SEA SALT, SEA SALT
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


