Is 2% Black Truffle with Mustard Seed Uncured Salami Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SALT, BLACK TRUFFLE, MUSTARD SEED, DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE (FERMENTED WHITE GRAPES), CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.

Check 2% Black Truffle with Mustard Seed Uncured Salami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
DenseFiery?
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeat Prep