Is 2% Black Truffle with Mustard Seed Uncured Salami Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SALT, BLACK TRUFFLE, MUSTARD SEED, DEXTROSE, WHITE WINE (FERMENTED WHITE GRAPES), CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, GARLIC, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE.
Check 2% Black Truffle with Mustard Seed Uncured Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% Black Truffle with Mustard Seed Uncured Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Stick, Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiEarthy
Texture
DenseFiery?
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeat Prep


