Is (2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Saib, Polysorbate 60, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check (2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


