Is (2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate (To Flavor), Cellulose Gum, Saib, Polysorbate 60, Fd&c Yellow 5
Check (2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Bottles) Jose Cuervo Classic Lime Margarita Mix, 1.75 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


