Is 2 Bramley Apple Crumbles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bramley Apple Pieces (42%) Wheatflour contains" Gluten (with Wheatflour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin). Sugar Butter (Milk) (11%). Water. Cornflour Rapeseed Oil Palm Oil Salt. Gelling Agent: Pectin Yeast. Emulsifier: E471.

Check 2 Bramley Apple Crumbles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking