Is 2 Chocolate Fudge Cocoa Mixes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Whey, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Nonfat Dry Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Caseinate, Mono & Diglycerides, Sodium Silicoaluminate, Dipotassium Ph

Check 2 Chocolate Fudge Cocoa Mixes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking