Is 2% Creamy Berry Cherry Flavoured Stirred Yogurt Variety Pack Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- modified starch
modified starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Strawberries, Cream, Cherries, Fructose, Ultra-filtered Milk, Modified Starch, Whey Proteins, Raspberries, Cranberries, Blueberries, Live and Active Cultures, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Natural Color, Vitamin D3, Sodium Citrate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Contains Milk, Made From Skim Milk Enriched With Vitamin D
Check 2% Creamy Berry Cherry Flavoured Stirred Yogurt Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% Creamy Berry Cherry Flavoured Stirred Yogurt Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
2% Creamy Berry Cherry Flavoured Stirred Yogurt Variety Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid


