Is (2 Cups) Del Monte Fruit & Chia Mango in Pineapple Flavored Chia, 7 oz cups Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Hydrated Chia Seeds (Water, Chia Seeds), Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color), Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (For Color)

Check (2 Cups) Del Monte Fruit & Chia Mango in Pineapple Flavored Chia, 7 oz cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Cups) Del Monte Fruit & Chia Mango in Pineapple Flavored Chia, 7 oz cups is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Cup

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go