Is 2 Dark Chocolate Mousse with Ganache Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whipping Cream (milk), Dark Chocolate (28%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (soya Lecithin), Flavouring), Water, Glucose Syrup, Pasteurised Free Range Egg Yolk, Pork Gelatine, Rapeseed Oil Contains Milk, Egg and Soya.
Check 2 Dark Chocolate Mousse with Ganache against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 Dark Chocolate Mousse with Ganache in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


