No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is 2% Fat Greek Coconut Yogurt Multi-pack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Fruit Preparation (Sugar, Coconut, Water, Corn Starch, Natural Falvour, Pectin, Citric Acid, Milk Mineral Concentrate), Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei

Check 2% Fat Greek Coconut Yogurt Multi-pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% Fat Greek Coconut Yogurt Multi-pack is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Lactose Free? 2% Fat Greek Coconut Yogurt Multi-pack | Spoonful