Is 2% Fat Greek Yogurt Multipack - Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Vanilla Flavoured Syrup (Sugar, Water, Natural Falvour, Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Bifidobacterium Lactis, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Lactobacillus Casei

Check 2% Fat Greek Yogurt Multipack - Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% Fat Greek Yogurt Multipack - Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go