Is 2 FINLAYS Fickled Onion FLAVOUR Potato Crisps MADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pickled Onion Flavour Seasoning (Sugar, Flavourings, Acid: Citric Acid; Onion Powder, Salt, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder). ALLERGY ADVICE: May contain milk. DIETARY ADVICE: Suitable for vegans. No artificial colours, flavourings or preservatives. NUTRITION This pack contains 6 servings. TYPICAL VALUES Per 100g Per serving (25g) Energy 2095kJ/

Check 2 FINLAYS Fickled Onion FLAVOUR Potato Crisps MADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go