Is 2 LAYER ITALIAN CREAM CAKE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CAKE MIX, PECANS, POWDERED SUGAR, CREAM, CHEESE, MARGARINE, MILK, COCONUT, EGGS, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check 2 LAYER ITALIAN CREAM CAKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2 LAYER ITALIAN CREAM CAKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


