Is 2 meat free burgers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

53% Hydrated Pea Protein, Water, Shea Fat, Natural Flavouring, Rapeseed Oil, Fava Bean Protein, Stabiliser: Methyl Cellulose; Potato Starch, Colours: Beetroot Red, Plain Caramel; Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid; Apple Extract, Thickener: Sodium Alginate

Check 2 meat free burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingMeal PrepSnacking