Is 2 men and a garden Dill pickles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MISSOURI Cucumber, water, white vinegar, salt, garlic, dill, mustard seed

Check 2 men and a garden Dill pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSandwich