Is 2 men and a garden Dill pickles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MISSOURI Cucumber, water, white vinegar, salt, garlic, dill, mustard seed

Check 2 men and a garden Dill pickles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSandwich