Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is 2% Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Vitamin A Palmitate And Vitamin D3

Check 2% Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Oat Free? 2% Milk - 1gal - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful