Is 2% MILK AMERICAN SINGLES REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, 2% MILK AMERICAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED MILK AND REDUCED FAT MILK, WATER, WHEY, MILKFAT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH*, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE*, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL COLOR, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE*.

Check 2% MILK AMERICAN SINGLES REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, 2% MILK AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

2% MILK AMERICAN SINGLES REDUCED FAT PASTEURIZED PROCESS CHEESE FOOD, 2% MILK AMERICAN is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingGrilling