Is 2% MILK SINGLES AMERICAN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AMERICAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, SKIM MILK, CHEESE (SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, MILKFAT, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, ANNATTO AND OLEORESIN PAPRIKA (COLOR).

Check 2% MILK SINGLES AMERICAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingLunch