Is 2% MILKFAT BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, GRADE A CREAM, CHOCOLATE PIECES (CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR), DRIED CANE SYRUP, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), TURMERIC (COLOR). CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI
Check 2% MILKFAT BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open 2% MILKFAT BLENDED GREEK YOGURT, MINT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


