Is (2 Pack) AriZona Arnold Palmer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Sugar Sweetened, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pear Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Tea Essence, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Honey, Sucralose, Gum Acacia, Ester Gum, Green Tea Extract, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Calcium Disodium Edta (Protects Freshness)
Check (2 Pack) AriZona Arnold Palmer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Sugar Sweetened, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) AriZona Arnold Palmer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Sugar Sweetened, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 Pack) AriZona Arnold Palmer Half & Half Iced Tea Lemonade Sugar Sweetened, Caffeinated Liquid Water Enhancer, 1.62 fl oz Bottles is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


