Is (2 Pack) Baker's Premium Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar, 4 oz Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract)

Check (2 Pack) Baker's Premium Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar, 4 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 Pack) Baker's Premium Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar, 4 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterSweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking