Is (2 pack) Barilla® Gluten Free Pasta Spaghetti 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides
Check (2 pack) Barilla® Gluten Free Pasta Spaghetti 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Barilla® Gluten Free Pasta Spaghetti 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Barilla® Gluten Free Pasta Spaghetti 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


