Is (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine 300g Ready to Heat Yellow Curry Liquid Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Milk 75.5%, Onion 6.5%, Yellow curry paste 6.3%, Sugar, Shallot, Fully refined soybean oil, Garlic, Tamarind paste, Sugar, Fish sauce 0.8%, Ginger, Coriander, Salt.
Check (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine 300g Ready to Heat Yellow Curry Liquid Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine 300g Ready to Heat Yellow Curry Liquid Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Blue Elephant Royal Thai Cuisine 300g Ready to Heat Yellow Curry Liquid Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


