Is (2 pack) Boerne Original Jalapeno SB Texas Style Hot Sauce Glass Bottle Vegan, Gluten Free, 8oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Pepper, White Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate and Sodium Benozate.
Check (2 pack) Boerne Original Jalapeno SB Texas Style Hot Sauce Glass Bottle Vegan, Gluten Free, 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 pack) Boerne Original Jalapeno SB Texas Style Hot Sauce Glass Bottle Vegan, Gluten Free, 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
(2 pack) Boerne Original Jalapeno SB Texas Style Hot Sauce Glass Bottle Vegan, Gluten Free, 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Dipping SauceCookingTopping


