Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is (2 pack) Bojangles Bo Special Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bojangles Bo Special Sauce 14 oz Bottle Expiration Date Always Fresh Signature Sauce with A Creamy and Bold Bite

Check (2 pack) Bojangles Bo Special Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Bojangles Bo Special Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishing
Oat Free? (2 pack) Bojangles Bo Special Sauce | Spoonful