Is (2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut blossom nectar
organic coconut blossom nectar
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Distilled Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt
Check (2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open (2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Kikkoman All Purpose Seasoning Soy Sauce
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Kikkoman Soy Sauce - All-Purpose Seasoning Naturally Brewed
Coconut Secret The Original Coconut Aminos® Soy-Free Seasoning Sauce -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
(2 Pack) Bragg Organic Coconut Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning, 10 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle


