Is (2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Medium Buffalo Sauce, 12 fl. oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cayenne Red Pepper, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Egg Yolk, Modified Cornstarch, Xanthan Gum, Garlic*, Spice, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Onion*, Corn Syrup, Molasses, Caramel Color, Sugar, Calcium Disodium EDTA added to protect flavor, Tamarind, *Dehydrated

Check (2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Medium Buffalo Sauce, 12 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

(2 pack) Buffalo Wild Wings Medium Buffalo Sauce, 12 fl. oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSnackingMeal Prep